CS-RG528P-4C-24-A (Preliminary)
  • CS-RG528P-4C-24-A (Preliminary)

CS-RG528P-4C-24-A (Preliminary)

Mã sản phẩm:   (0) Bình luận


Mô tả

28-port 19” Managed Layer 2 Full Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch

The CS-RG528P-4C-24-A equipped with 24 Gigabit PoE+ ports and 4 combo SFP slots can accommodate wide range of SFP transceivers including single-mode, multi-mode, or WDM. It is perfect for service providers and enterprises who plan to implement FTTX system or any other high density fiber demand applications.

Chia sẻ  EmailFacebook!Google!Twitter!Zingme!

Thông tin sản phẩm CS-RG528P-4C-24-A (Preliminary)

  • Provide 24 Giga Copper ports with 2 100 / 1000 Based SFP (SX/LX/LHX) ports
  • Support 9K Jumbo frames
  • IEEE 802.3x flow control & back-pressure
  • Layer 2 wire-speed switching engine
  • Support IEEE 802.1p TOS/DiffServ, QoS
  • Multicast / Broadcast / Flooding Storm Control
  • Power Input AC: 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz
  • IP 30 Protection
  • 0°C ~ 50°C operating temperature
  • Support IPV4/V6

Sản phẩm xem thêm